Compare or Download Specifications
Check the products below to compare, download or create a product list and download a pdf of the products selected:
Show more filters
1918785-5
Fiber Optic Module, SM, 12 fiber, 12 LC/UPC adapters, SM fiber, angle right, yellow
1918785-6
Fiber Optic Module, SM, 12 fiber, 12 LC/UPC adapters, SM fiber, angle right, orange
1918785-8
Fiber Optic Module, SM, 12 fiber, 12 LC/UPC adapters, SM fiber, angle right, violet
1918786-1
Fiber Optic Module, SM, 12 fiber, 12 LC/UPC adapters, SM fiber, angle right
1938056-1
Fiber Optic Module, SM, 6 fiber, 12 LC/UPC adapters, SM fiber, angle right
2153211-3 | To Be Discontinued
MPOptimate® Universal Connectivity Platform (UCP), Micro-Module, 12F, MM OM3, MPO to LC duplex, pairs straight
2153211-5 | To Be Discontinued
MPOptimate® Universal Connectivity Platform (UCP), Micro-Module, 12F, MM OM4, MPO to LC duplex, pairs straight
2160056-3 | To Be Discontinued
MPOptimate® Universal Connectivity Platform (UCP) Q-Fit Module, OM3, Opt 2, MPO 12F-3 MPO 8F, straight
2160056-5 | To Be Discontinued
MPOptimate® Universal Connectivity Platform (UCP) Q-Fit Module, Opt 2, MPO 12F-3 MPO 8F, pair straight
2160266-3 | To Be Discontinued
MPOptimate® Universal Connectivity Platform (UCP) Q-Fit Module, MPO/LC, OM3, 24F, pair straight
2160266-5 | To Be Discontinued
MPOptimate® Universal Connectivity Platform (UCP) Q-Fit Module, MPO/LC, OM4, 24F, pair straight
2160270-2 | To Be Discontinued
Fiber Optic Q-Fit Module, OS2 SAM, 16F, MPOP-4 x LC/PC quad
2160639-5 | To Be Discontinued
MPOptimate® Universal Connectivity Platform (UCP) Q-Fit Module, 40 Gb/s, 1x24F MPO-3x12 8F MPO, univ,
2160640-5 | To Be Discontinued
MPOptimate® Universal Connectivity Platform (UCP) Q-Fit Module, 24F, OM4, MPO to LC, 40G to 10G wire map
2160649-5 | To Be Discontinued
MPOptimate® Universal Connectivity Platform (UCP) Q-Fit Module, 40 Gb/s, 2x24F MPO-6x8F MPO
2160841-1 | To Be Discontinued
MPOptimate® Universal Connectivity Platform (UCP), Micro-Module, 12F, Singlemode, MPO to 6 LC duplex, pairs straight
2193006-1
Fiber Optic Module, OM4, 12 fiber, 6 duplex LC/UPC adapters
2193236-1
Fiber Optic Module, OM4, 24 fiber, 6 quad LC/UPC adapters
296537-000 | OCM1-CA2511L2
OCM1 LGX Fiber Optic Module, CWDM, Mux/Demux, LC/APC, 2 channels, starting wavelength 1510 nm
300100106695 | CWFMT-2KKBA0CY1000
FMT MicroVAM Fiber Optic Module, CWDM, 4 channels, mux/demux, SC/APC, starting wavelength 1611 nm, 1310 nm upgrade port
316997-000 | OCM1-CDB471L2
OCM1 LGX Fiber Optic Module, CWDM, Demux, LC/APC, 8 channels, upgrade port, starting wavelength 1470 nm
353364-000 | OCM1-CA2551L2
OCM1 LGX Fiber Optic Module, CWDM, Mux/Demux, LC/APC, 2 channels, starting wavelength 1550 nm
424749-000 | OCM1-DMB1301S1-US00
OCM1 LGX Fiber Optic Module, DWDM, Mux, SC/UPC, 8 channels, upgrade port, starting wavelength 1553.33 nm
518289-000 | OCM1-CMB431L2
OCM1 LGX Fiber Optic Module, CWDM, Mux, LC/APC, 8 channels, upgrade port, starting wavelength 1430 nm
533999-000 | OCM1-CMS311L2
OCM1 LGX Fiber Optic Module, CWDM, Mux, LC/APC, 16 channels, starting wavelength 1310 nm
1 2 3 4 5  ... Previous Next 
Add Cancel
Powered By OneLink