Compare or Download Specifications
Check the products below to compare, download or create a product list and download a pdf of the products selected:
View Obsolete Parts
Show more filters
760116905 | RFE-HDM-072-5K-LC02 | Obsolete
ReadyPATCH® Multimode OM4 Standard High Density Module, 72 LC ports
760116947 | RFE-HDM-072-8W-LC02 | Obsolete
ReadyPATCH® Singlemode Standard Module, 72 LC ports
760136663 | 360DM-2X3P-LS | Obsolete
InstaPATCH® 360 2x3 Multimode OM4 Standard Parallel Module, 3 MPO male ports
760167882 | RP-MOD-012-OS-MPO-LC02 | Obsolete
ReadyPATCH® Multimode OM1 Standard Module, 12 LC ports
760167890 | RP-MOD-012-LS-MPO-LC02-6-PACK | Obsolete
ReadyPATCH® Multimode OM4 Standard Module, 12 LC ports, 6 pack
760167908 | RP-MOD-012-TS-MPO-LC02-6-PACK | Obsolete
ReadyPATCH® Singlemode Standard Module, 12 LC ports, 6 pack
760167932 | RP-MOD-024-OS-MPO-LC02 | Obsolete
ReadyPATCH® Multimode OM1 Standard Module, 24 LC ports
760167940 | RP-MOD-024-LS-MPO-LC02-6-PACK | Obsolete
ReadyPATCH® Multimode OM4 Standard Module, 24 LC ports, 6 pack
760167957 | RP-MOD-024-TS-MPO-LC02-6-PACK | Obsolete
ReadyPATCH® Singlemode Standard Module, 24 LC ports, 6 pack
760167981 | RP-MOD-012-OS-MPO-SC02 | Obsolete
ReadyPATCH® Multimode OM1 Standard Module, 12 SC ports
760167999 | RP-MOD-012-LS-MPO-ST01 | Obsolete
ReadyPATCH® Multimode OM4 Standard Module, 12 ST ports
760168005 | RP-MOD-012-TS-MPO-ST01 | Obsolete
ReadyPATCH® Singlemode Standard Module, 12 ST ports
760168013 | RP-MOD-012-OS-MPO-ST01 | Obsolete
ReadyPATCH® Multimode OM1 Standard Module, 12 ST ports
760175687 | RFE-MOD-2X3-P-LS | Obsolete
ReadyPATCH® Multimode OM4 2x3 Parallel Module
760206557 | 360DMis-24LC-MM | Obsolete
InstaPATCH® 360 Multimode OM1 Standard Module, 24 LC fibers (12 duplex ports)
760210609 | 360DM-24LC-WB | Obsolete
G2 Multimode OM5 WideBand Module, 24 LC ports
760216721 | 360DMis-24LC-LS-6PK | Obsolete
InstaPATCH® 360 Multimode OM4 Standard Module, 24 LC fibers (12 duplex ports), 6 pack
760216739 | 360DMis-24LCA-SM-6PK | Obsolete
InstaPATCH® 360 Singlemode Standard Module, 24 LC fibers (12 duplex ports), 6 pack
760224105 | 360DMis-12LC-MM | Obsolete
InstaPATCH® 360 Multimode OM1 Standard Module, 12 LC Ports
760238891 | MXM-2KAKA2400B00 | Obsolete
OMX HD VAM Fiber Optic Splitter Module, two 1x2 splitters, singlemode, LC/APC, 70/30 split ratio
760238892 | MXM-2KAKA2000B00 | Obsolete
OMX HD VAM Fiber Optic Splitter Module, two 1x2 splitters, singlemode, LC/APC, 50/50 split ratio
760240175 | 360DM-12LC-WB | Obsolete
G2 Multimode OM5 WideBand Module, 12 LC fibers (6 duplex ports)
FACT-MMDC20L5UB | Obsolete
FACT™ MPO Module, multimode, Ultra Low Loss (ULL), LC/UPC-MPO 24 fiber, left exit (for MPO module)
FACT-MMDC20R5UB | Obsolete
FACT™ MPO Module, multimode, Ultra Low Loss (ULL), LC/UPC-MPO 24 fiber, right exit (for MPO module)
FACT-MMDKE0L0UB | Obsolete
FACT™ MPO Module, singlemode, Ultra Low Loss (ULL), LC/UPC-MPO 24 fiber, left exit (for MPO module)
1 2 3 4 5  ... Previous Next 
Add Cancel
Powered By OneLink