Compare or Download Specifications
Check the products below to compare, download or create a product list and download a pdf of the products selected:
View Obsolete Parts
Show more filters
1-1671331-1 | Obsolete
Home Net-Works Enclosure Small
1-1671331-2 | Obsolete
Home Net-Works Enclosure Large
1363908 | OEC-6430 1 002-01 | Obsolete
LSA-PLUS® KRONECTION box A-2, 2-pair
1363911 | OEC-6432 1 002-01 | Obsolete
LSA-PLUS® KRONECTION box A-10, 10-pair
1933691-1 | Obsolete
Home Net-Works, 14" residential enclosure
1933692-1 | Obsolete
Home Net-Works, 28" residential enclosure
1933837-1 | Obsolete
Home Net-Works, 14 in. residential enclosure
1933838-1 | Obsolete
Home Net-Works, 28 in. residential enclosure
557478-8 | Obsolete
Home Net-Works Enclosure, with grounding bolt
64311002-00 | 6431 1 002-00 | Obsolete
LSA-PLUS® KRONECTION box A-6, 6-pair
64622086-10 | 6462 2 086-10 | Obsolete
LSA-PLUS® KRONECTION box A-100, 100-pairs
65411003-00 | 6541 1 003-00 | Obsolete
LSA-PLUS® KRONECTION box A-30, unloaded, 30-pairs
65421003-00 | 6542 1 003-00 | Obsolete
LSA-PLUS® KRONECTION box A-100, 100-pairs
68771005-00 | 6877 1 005-00 | Obsolete
Fiber Optic Wall mount box
760060418 | SME-4-IP | Obsolete
Wall Mount Enclosure configured for four 1000-type Adapter Panels or InstaPATCH® Plus Modules
760156216 | WBE-024-8W-SA06-BK/4P-PT09 | Obsolete
ReadyPATCH® Uniprise® Ready™ Prepopulated Wall Mount Enclosure, black
760183681 | WBE-FXS-EMT/18T | Obsolete
Wall Mount Building Entrance, universal entry, up to 864 single fusion splices
9700067/00 | WBE-FXC-024-GY-NR3 | Obsolete
Wall Mount Building Entrance for Terminations and Splices, uses 4 RFE/4U panels
CK3827-000 | IWB24-FC-FS-00-00-10 | Obsolete
IWB Fiber Wall Box, 2-door, singlemode FC/UPC, unloaded, 24-ports, no pigtails, splice tray, 1 cable clamp
CK8180-000 | IWB48-FC-FS-48-48-20 | Obsolete
IWB Fiber Wall Box, 2-door, singlemode FC/UPC, 48-ports, with pigtails and splice tray, 2 cable clamps
CK8181-000 | IWB24-FC-FS-24-24-20 | Obsolete
IWB Fiber Wall Box, 2-door, singlemode FC/UPC, 24-ports, with pigtails and splice tray, 2 cable clamps
CK8182-000 | IWB12-FC-FS-12-12-20 | Obsolete
IWB Fiber Wall Box, 2-door, singlemode FC/UPC, 12-ports, with pigtails and splice tray, 2 cable clamps
CK9453-000 | IWB48-FC-FS-48-00-20 | Obsolete
IWB Fiber Wall Box, 2-door, singlemode FC/UPC, 48-ports, no pigtails, splice tray, 2 cable clamps
CS4250-000 | IWB24-FC-FS-24-00-20 | Obsolete
IWB Fiber Wall Box, 2-door, singlemode FC/UPC, 24-ports, no pigtails, splice tray, 2 cable clamps
FL1-G622NNN2-2222D | Obsolete
FL1000 Fiber Wall Box, 2-door, singlemode FC/UPC, 12-ports, with softwall-bundled pigtails and splice tray, 2 cable clamps, 2 compression fittings, 2 grounding kits, 2 strength member tie-offs, 2 key locks
1 2 Previous Next 
Add Cancel
Powered By OneLink