Compare or Download Specifications
Check the products below to compare, download or create a product list and download a pdf of the products selected:
Show more filters
CU1193-000 | BUDI-M-SP-B
BUDI Fiber Optic Wall mount Enclosure, empty for holding FIST Splice Trays, without lock
CU2623-000 | OWB-S-N0-S21-NN-W
OWB Fiber Optic Wall Mount Fiber Box, 1 SC/APC adapter, no splicing, no splitters
CU9010-000 | BUDI-1S-SP-B
BUDI Fiber Optic Wall mount Enclosure, empty for holding FIST Splice Trays, with lock
CU9261-000 | OWB-S-N0-L21-NN-W
OWB Fiber Optic Wall Mount Fiber Box, 1 LC/APC adapter, no splicing, no splitters
CV6732-000 | BUDI-1S-T-B-12L216CS
BUDI Fiber Optic Wall mount Enclosure, 12 LC/APC ports, single circuit FIST splice trays for 16 SMOUV splices
CV6736-000 | BUDI-S-T-A-24S124ES
BUDI Fiber Optic Wall mount Enclosure, 24 SC/UPC adapters, single element FIST splice trays for 24 SMOUV splices
CV7576-000 | BUDI-2S-SP-24EA
BUDI Fiber Optic Wall mount Enclosure, single element FIST splice trays for 24 ANT splices
CW0170-000 | FOWB-T-A04S2
FOWB Fiber Optic Wall Box, 4 singlemode SC/APC adapters only
CW3858-000 | BUDI-2S-T-04L1ES
BUDI Fiber Optic Wall mount Enclosure, 4 LC/UPC ports, single element FIST splice trays for SMOUV splices
CW4169-000 | FOWB-T-P02L2
FOWB Fiber Optic Wall Box, 2 singlemode duplex LC/APC adapters with pigtails
CW6630-000 | BUDI-2S-T-04S1ES
BUDI Fiber Optic Wall mount Enclosure, 4 SC/UPC adapters, single element FIST splice trays for SMOUV splices
CW6634-000 | BUDI-2S-T-08S1ES
BUDI Fiber Optic Wall mount Enclosure, 8 SC/UPC adapters, single element FIST splice trays for SMOUV splices
CW7713-000 | BUDI-S-T-B-24L100NN
BUDI Fiber Optic Wall mount Enclosure, 24 LC/UPC ports, with FIST Management System
CW7861-000 | BUDI-1S-T-A-24L232ES
BUDI Fiber Optic Wall mount Enclosure, 24 LC/APC ports, single element FIST splice trays for 32 SMOUV splices
CW7892-000 | BUDI-S-T-A-24S248CS
BUDI Fiber Optic Wall mount Enclosure, 24 SC/APC adapters, single circuit FIST splice trays for 48 SMOUV splices
CW8112-000 | BUDI-2S-T-08L1ES
BUDI Fiber Optic Wall mount Enclosure, 8 LC/UPC ports, single element FIST splice trays for SMOUV splices
CW8864-000 | BUDI-2S-T-02S1ES
BUDI Fiber Optic Wall mount Enclosure, 2 SC/UPC adapters, single element FIST splice trays for SMOUV splices
CW9132-000 | BUDI-2S-T-A-04S2ES
BUDI Fiber Optic Wall mount Enclosure, 4 SC/APC adapters, single element FIST splice trays for SMOUV splices
CW9532-000 | IFDB-PNP-S2
IFDB Fiber Optic Wall Box, plug & play, with 1 SC/APC adapter port and pigtail
CX0191-000 | BUDI-1S-T-A
BUDI Fiber Optic Wall mount Enclosure, empty for holding FIST Splice Trays and Fiber Optic Adapters, no lock
CX0192-000 | BUDI-1S-T-B
BUDI Fiber Optic Wall mount Enclosure, empty for holding FIST Splice Trays and Fiber Optic Adapters, with lock
CX0193-000 | BUDI-1S-SP-A
BUDI Fiber Optic Wall mount Enclosure, empty for holding FIST Splice Trays, no lock
CX1963-000 | IWB24-SC-FS-12-00-21
IWB Fiber Wall Box, 2-door, singlemode SC/UPC, 12-ports, partially loaded, no pigtails and splice tray, 2 cable clamps
CX1964-000 | IWB48-SC-FS-48-00-22
IWB Fiber Wall Box, 2-door, singlemode SC/UPC, 48-ports, no pigtails, splice tray, 2 cable clamps
CX1965-000 | IWB24-SC-FS-24-00-23
IWB Fiber Wall Box, 2-door, singlemode SC/UPC, 24-ports, no pigtails, splice tray, 2 cable clamps
1 2 3 4 5  ... Previous Next 
Add Cancel
Powered By OneLink