Compare or Download Specifications
Check the products below to compare, download or create a product list and download a pdf of the products selected:
Show more filters
CY1283-000 | BUDI-M-TP-A
BUDI Fiber Optic Wall mount Enclosure, empty for holding Fiber Adapters and FIST Splice Trays, without lock
CY1303-000 | BUDI-M-TP-B
BUDI Fiber Optic Wall mount Enclosure, empty for holding Fiber Adapters and FIST Splice Trays, with lock
CY2520-000 | OWB-S-N0-S24-NN-W-L
OWB Fiber Optic Wall Mount Fiber Box, 4 SC/APC adapters, no splicing, no splitters
CY2685-000 | OWB-S-S0-S22-NN-W-L
OWB Fiber Optic Wall Mount Fiber Box, 2 SC/APC adapters, fusing splice, no fuse splice protectors, no splitters
CY2686-000 | OWB-S-N0-S21-NN-W-L
OWB Fiber Optic Wall Mount Fiber Box, 1 SC/APC adapter, no splicing, no splitters
CY2686-001 | OWB-S-N0-S22-NN-W-L
OWB Fiber Optic Wall Mount Fiber Box, 2 SC/APC adapters, no splicing, no splitters
CY3250-000 | BUDI-M-TA-A
BUDI Fiber Optic Wall mount Enclosure, empty for holding FIST Splice Trays and Fiber Optic Adapters, no lock
CY3251-000 | BUDI-M-TA-B
BUDI Fiber Optic Wall mount Enclosure, empty for holding FIST Splice Trays and Fiber Optic Adapters, with lock
CY3560-000 | BUDI-S-T-A
BUDI Fiber Optic Wall mount Enclosure, empty for holding Fiber Adapters and FIST Splice Trays, without lock
CY3562-000 | BUDI-S-T-B
BUDI Fiber Optic Wall mount Enclosure, empty for holding Fiber Adapters and FIST Splice Trays, with lock
CY7202-000 | OWB-S-S0-S24-NN-W-L
OWB Fiber Optic Wall Mount Fiber Box, 4 SC/APC adapters, fusing splice, no fuse splice protectors, no splitters
CY9076-000 | BUDI-2S-SP-12CS
BUDI Fiber Optic Wall mount Enclosure, single circuit FIST splice trays for 12 SMOUV splices
CZ0842-000 | BUDI-2S-T-08S2ES
BUDI Fiber Optic Wall mount Enclosure, 8 SC/APC adapters, single element FIST splice trays for SMOUV splices
CZ1826-001 | FOWB-T-P12S2
FOWB Fiber Optic Wall Box, 12 singlemode SC/APC adapters with pigtails
CZ3412-000 | BUDI-2S-SP-36ES
BUDI Fiber Optic Wall mount Enclosure, single element FIST splice trays for 36 SMOUV splices
CZ3625-000 | BUDI-2S-T-00NNES
BUDI Fiber Optic Wall mount Enclosure, no adapters, single element FIST splice trays for SMOUV splices
CZ4530-000 | FOWB-T-P08S1
FOWB Fiber Optic Wall Box, 8 singlemode SC/UPC adapters with pigtails
CZ4847-000 | FOWB-T-A06L1
FOWB Fiber Optic Wall Box, 3 singlemode duplex LC/UPC adapters only
CZ7490-000 | FOWB-T-P02S2
FOWB Fiber Optic Wall Box, 2 singlemode SC/APC adapters with pigtails
CZ7812-000 | FOWB-T-A24L2
FOWB Fiber Optic Wall Box, 12 singlemode duplex LC/APC adapters only
CZ8162-000 | OWB-S-S0-S24-NN-W
OWB Fiber Optic Wall Mount Fiber Box, 4 SC/APC adapters, fusing splice, no fuse splice protectors, no splitters
CZ8468-000 | FOWB-T-NNNNN
FOWB Fiber Optic Wall Box, empty for holding up to 12 adapters
CZ8806-000 | BUDI-2S-SP-12ES
BUDI Fiber Optic Wall mount Enclosure, single element FIST splice trays for 12 SMOUV splices
CZ9129-000 | BUDI-2S-T-12L1ES
BUDI Fiber Optic Wall mount Enclosure, 12 LC/UPC ports, single element FIST splice trays for SMOUV splices
CZ9348-000 | BUDI-1S-T-A-16S216ES
BUDI Fiber Optic Wall mount Enclosure, 16 SC/APC adapters, single element FIST splice trays for 16 SMOUV splices
1 2 3 4 5  ... Previous Next 
Add Cancel
Powered By OneLink