Compare or Download Specifications
Check the products below to compare, download or create a product list and download a pdf of the products selected:
Show more filters
CY8992-000 | BUDI-S-PPS-12S2
BUDI Fiber Optic Cable Sealing Kit with 12 SC/APC 8° green Adapters
CY8994-000 | BUDI-S-PPS-24L2
BUDI Fiber Optic Cable Sealing Kit with 24 LC/APC 8° green Adapters
CZ3745-000 | BUDI-M-APACK-12-S1-A
BUDI Fiber Optic Adapter Pack, 12 singlemode SC/UPC adapters, blue
CZ3746-000 | BUDI-M-APACK-12-S2-A
BUDI Fiber Optic Adapter Pack, 12 singlemode SC/APC adapters, green
CZ3748-000 | BUDI-M-APACK-12-L1-A
BUDI Fiber Optic Adapter Pack, 12 singlemode LC/UPC adapters, blue
CZ3749-000 | BUDI-M-APACK-12-L2-A
BUDI Fiber Optic Adapter Pack, 12 singlemode LC/APC adapters, green
CZ3751-000 | BUDI-M-APACK-12-S2-P
BUDI Fiber Optic Adapter Pack, 12 singlemode SC/APC adapters, green, with pigtails
CZ3753-000 | BUDI-M-APACK-12-L1-P
BUDI Fiber Optic Adapter Pack, 12 singlemode LC/UPC adapters, blue, with pigtails
CZ3754-000 | BUDI-M-APACK-12-L2-P
BUDI Fiber Optic Adapter Pack, 12 singlemode LC/APC adapters, green, with pigtails
EG8244-000 | BUDI-PON-96-L2-A
BUDI Fiber Optic PON Application Kit for TB type enclosures
FFB-BTM-PLT-KIT
FFB Bottom Plate Kit with one bottom plate and two compression fittings
FL1-6P4SC003
FL1000 Fiber Optic Adapter Pack, singlemode, ST/UPC, 6 adapters, with pigtails
FL1-6P5BC003
FL1000 Fiber Optic Adapter Pack, multimode, ST/UPC, 6 adapters, with pigtails
FL1-6P6BC003
FL1000 Fiber Optic Adapter Pack, multimode, LC/UPC, 6 duplex adapters, with pigtails
FL1-6P7SC003
FL1000 Fiber Optic Adapter Pack, singlemode, SC/UPC, 6 adapters, with pigtails
FL1-6P8SC003
FL1000 Fiber Optic Adapter Pack, singlemode, LC/UPC, 6 duplex adapters, with pigtails
FL1-6P9BC003
FL1000 Fiber Optic Adapter Pack, multimode, SC/UPC, 6 adapters, with pigtails
FL1-6PCSC003
FL1000 Fiber Optic Adapter Pack, singlemode, SC/UPC, 3 duplex adapters, with pigtails
FL1-6PJSC003
FL1000 Fiber Optic Adapter Pack, singlemode, SC/APC, 6 adapters, with pigtails
1 2 3 Previous Next 
Add Cancel
Powered By OneLink