Compare or Download Specifications
Check the products below to compare, download or create a product list and download a pdf of the products selected:
Show more filters
1-1920743-4
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, Multimode, LC/UPC to LC/UPC, aqua, 14 m
1-1920743-5
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, Multimode, LC/UPC to LC/UPC, aqua, 15 m
1-1920743-6
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, Multimode, LC/UPC to LC/UPC, aqua, 16 m
1-1920750-0 | OCJ-L2-10MASIA-S2
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Simplex, Singlemode, LC/APC to SC/APC, yellow, 10 m
1-1920751-0 | OCJ-S1-10MASIA-S1
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Simplex, Singlemode, SC/UPC to SC/UPC, yellow, 10 m
1-1920779-0 | OCJ-L2-10MASIA-L2
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Simplex, Singlemode, LC/APC to LC/APC, yellow, 10 m
1-1920779-2 | OCJ-L2-12MASIA-L2
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Simplex, Singlemode, LC/APC to LC/APC, yellow, 12 m
1-1920838-0 | OCJ-L1-10MASHA-S3
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, Singlemode, LC/UPC to SC/APC, yellow, 10 m
1-1920872-0 | OCJ-E9-10MASCA-E9
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Simplex, Singlemode, E2000/APC to E2000/APC, yellow, 10 m
1-1920873-5 | OCJ-E9-15MASIA-E9
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Simplex, Singlemode, E2000/APC to E2000/APC, yellow, 15 m
1-1966143-0
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, Multimode, LC/UPC to SC/UPC, aqua, 10 m
1-1966162-0
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, Multimode, LC/UPC to LC/UPC, aqua, 10 m
1-2055025-0 | OCJ-S2-10MASHA-S2
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, Singlemode, SC/APC to SC/APC, yellow, 10 m
1-2055025-5 | OCJ-S2-15MASHA-S2
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Simplex, Singlemode, SC/APC to SC/APC, yellow, 15 m
1-2055108-0
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, Multimode, SC/UPC to SC/UPC, aqua, 10 m
1-2055108-5
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, Multimode, SC/UPC to SC/UPC, aqua, 15 m
1-2055109-0
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, Multimode, LC/UPC to SC/UPC, aqua, 10 m
1-2055109-4
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, Multimode, LC/UPC to SC/UPC, aqua, 14 m
1-2055109-5
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, Multimode, LC/UPC to SC/UPC, aqua, 15 m
1-2055253-0 | OCJ-S2-10MASIA-S2
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Simplex, Singlemode, SC/APC to SC/APC, yellow, 10 m
1-2055315-0 | OCJ-L1-10MASHA-L2
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, Singlemode, LC/UPC to LC/APC, yellow, 10 m
1-2055369-0 | OCJ-S3-10MASCA-S3-(100)
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Simplex, Singlemode, SC/APC to SC/APC, yellow, 10 m
1-2055372-0 | OCJ-L1-10MASIA-L2
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Simplex, Singlemode, LC/UPC to LC/APC, yellow, 10 m
1-2055372-5 | OCJ-L1-15MASIA-L2
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Simplex, Singlemode, LC/UPC to LC/APC, yellow, 15 m
1-2055437-5 | OCJ-E9-15MASIA-L1
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Simplex, Singlemode, E2000/APC to LC/UPC, yellow, 15 m
1 2 3 4 5  ... Previous Next 
Add Cancel
Powered By OneLink