Compare or Download Specifications
Check the products below to compare, download or create a product list and download a pdf of the products selected:
View Obsolete Parts
Show more filters
1-1859481-0 | Obsolete
MPO Trunk Cable, 48 fiber, 4xMPO female, OM3, low loss, pair flipped, 10 m
1-1859481-5 | Obsolete
MPO Trunk Cable, 48 fiber, 4xMPO female, OM3, low loss, pair flipped, 15 m
1-1859496-2 | Obsolete
MPOptimate® MPO Trunk Cable, Multimode, MPO to MPO, aqua, 12 m
1-1859496-5 | Obsolete
MPOptimate® Trunk Cable, 12 fiber, multimode OM3, MPO-MPO female, reversed, 15 m
1-1859496-8 | Obsolete
MPO Trunk Cable, Multimode, MPO to MPO, Aqua, 18 m
1-1859593-0 | Obsolete
MPOptimate® Patch Cord, MPO female-female, OM3, pair flipped, 10 m
1-1859593-5 | Obsolete
MPOptimate® Patch Cord, MPO female-female, OM3, pair flipped, 15 m
1-1859594-0 | Obsolete
MPOptimate® Trunk Cable, MPO to MPO female, 12F, total reversed, 10 m, aqua
1-1859594-5 | Obsolete
MPOptimate® Trunk Cable, MPO to MPO female, 12F, total reversed, 15 m, aqua
1-1859730-7 | Obsolete
MPO Trunk Cable, Multimode, MPO to MPO, Aqua, 153 m
1-1859730-8 | Obsolete
MPO Trunk Cable, Multimode, MPO to MPO, Aqua, 153 m
1-1938323-0 | Obsolete
MPO Patch Cord, Multimode, OM3, MPO to MPO, 8 fibers, aqua, 10 m
1-2055721-0 | Obsolete
MPOptimate® Trunk Cable, 12 fiber, multimode OM3, MPO-MPO, XG, flipped, 10 m
1-2055721-5 | Obsolete
MPOptimate® Trunk Cable, Multimode, OM3, 24 fibers, 15 m, aqua15 m
1-2160193-0 | Obsolete
MPOptimate® MPO Patch Cord, 12 fiber, female-female, OM3, total flipped, 10 m, aqua
1-2160193-5 | Obsolete
MPOptimate® MPO Patch Cord, OM3, MPO-MPO, flipped, 12-fiber, 15 m
1-2160194-0 | Obsolete
MPOptimate® MPO Patch Cord, OM4, MPO-MPO, flipped, 12-fiber, 10 m
1-2160194-1 | Obsolete
MPOptimate® MPO Patch Cord, Multimode, MPO to MPO, aqua, 11 m
1-2160194-2 | Obsolete
MPOptimate® MPO Patch Cord, Multimode, MPO to MPO, aqua, 12 m
1-2160194-3 | Obsolete
MPOptimate® MPO Patch Cord, Multimode, MPO to MPO, aqua, 13 m
1-2160194-4 | Obsolete
MPOptimate® MPO Patch Cord, Multimode, MPO to MPO, aqua, 14 m
1-2160194-5 | Obsolete
MPOptimate® MPO Patch Cord, Multimode, MPO to MPO, aqua, 15 m
1-2160194-6 | Obsolete
MPOptimate® MPO Patch Cord, Multimode, MPO to MPO, aqua, 16 m
1-2160194-8 | Obsolete
MPOptimate® MPO Patch Cord, Multimode, MPO to MPO, Aqua, 18 m
1-2160200-0 | Obsolete
MPO Trunk Cable, Multimode, MPO to MPO, aqua, 10 m
1 2 3 4 5  ... Previous Next 
Add Cancel
Powered By OneLink