Compare or Download Specifications
Check the products below to compare, download or create a product list and download a pdf of the products selected:

Show more filters
1-2055709-0
MPO Trunk Cable, 2x12 fiber, OM3, MPO female-female, LSZH, straight, 10 m, aqua
1-2055709-1
MPO Trunk Cable, 2x12 fiber, OM3, MPO female-female, LSZH, straight, 11 m, aqua
1-2055709-2
MPO Trunk Cable, 2x12 fiber, OM3, MPO female-female, LSZH, straight, 12 m, aqua
1-2055709-3
MPO Trunk Cable, 2x12 fiber, OM3, MPO female-female, LSZH, straight, 13 m, aqua
1-2055709-5
MPO Trunk Cable, 2x12 fiber, OM3, MPO female-female, LSZH, straight, 15 m, aqua
1-2055709-6
MPO Trunk Cable, Multimode, 24 fibers, MPO to MPO, aqua, 16 m
1-2055709-8
MPO Trunk Cable, 2x12 fiber, OM3, MPO female-female, LSZH, straight, 18 m, aqua
1-2055711-0
MPO Trunk Cable, 12 fiber, singlemode, MPO female-female, LSZH, straight, 10 m, yellow
1-2055711-1
MPO Trunk Cable, singlemode, MPO to MPO, yellow, 11 m
1-2055711-2
MPO Trunk Cable, 12 fiber, singlemode, MPO female-female, LSZH, straight, 12 m, yellow
1-2055711-3
MPO Trunk Cable, singlemode, MPO to MPO, yellow, 13 m
1-2055711-4
MPO Trunk Cable, 12 fiber, singlemode, MPO female-female, LSZH, straight, 14 m, yellow
1-2055711-5
MPO Trunk Cable, 12 fiber, singlemode, MPO female-female, LSZH, straight, 15 m, yellow
1-2055711-6
MPO Trunk Cable, singlemode, MPO to MPO, yellow, 16 m
1-2055711-7
MPO Trunk Cable, singlemode, MPO to MPO, yellow, 17 m
1-2055711-8
MPO Trunk Cable, singlemode, MPO to MPO, yellow, 18 m
1-2055711-9
MPO Trunk Cable, singlemode, MPO to MPO, yellow, 19 m
1-2055712-0
MPO Trunk Cable, 12 fiber, singlemode, MPO female-female, LSZH, straight, 110 m, yellow
1-2055713-0
MPO Trunk Cable, 2x12 fiber, singlemode, MPO female-female, LSZH, straight, 10 m, yellow
1-2055713-1
MPO Trunk Cable, 2x12 fiber, singlemode, MPO female-female, LSZH, straight, 11 m, yellow
1-2055713-2
MPO Trunk Cable, 2x12 fiber, singlemode, MPO female-female, LSZH, straight, 12 m, yellow
1-2055713-3
MPO Trunk Cable, 2x12 fiber, singlemode, MPO female-female, LSZH, straight, 13 m, yellow
1-2055713-4
MPO Trunk Cable, 2x12 fiber, singlemode, MPO female-female, LSZH, straight, 14 m, yellow
1-2055713-5
MPO Trunk Cable, 2x12 fiber, singlemode, MPO female-female, LSZH, straight, 15 m, yellow
1-2055713-6
MPO Trunk Cable, 2x12 fiber, singlemode, MPO female-female, LSZH, straight, 16 m, yellow
1 2 3 4 5  ... Previous Next 
Add Cancel
Powered By OneLink