1-1568685-3

Fiber Optic Pigtail, Multi-fiber, Multimode, 12 fibers, LC/UPC to Stub, 13 m

Product Classification  
Portfolio   NETCONNECT®
Product Type   Fiber pigtail, multi-fiber
Regional Availability   Latin America   |   North America
   
Construction Materials  
Fiber Type   OM3
Total Fibers, quantity   12
Fiber Mode   Multimode
Jacket Color   Aqua
   
Dimensions  
Cord Length   13.00 m   |   42.65 ft
   
General Specifications  
Interface, connector A   LC/UPC
Interface, connector B   Unterminated
Color, boot A   Beige
Connector A, quantity   12
Connector B, quantity   0
Package Quantity   1
Color, connector A   Beige
Regulatory Compliance/Certifications
AgencyClassification
RoHS 2011/65/EUCompliant

Logo
Add Cancel
Powered By OneLink