1-1700919-9

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, Singlemode, LC/UPC to SC/UPC, yellow, 5 m

Product Classification  
Portfolio   NETCONNECT®
Product Type   Fiber patch cord, duplex
Regional Availability   Latin America   |   North America
   
Construction Materials  
Fiber Type   OS2
Total Fibers, quantity   2
Jacket Color   Yellow
Fiber Mode   Singlemode
   
Dimensions  
Cord Length   5.00 m   |   16.40 ft
   
General Specifications  
Interface, connector A   LC/UPC
Interface, connector B   SC/UPC
Color, boot A   Blue
Color, boot B   Blue
Color, connector A   Blue
Color, connector B   Blue
Connector A, quantity   2
Connector B, quantity   2
Package Quantity   1
Regulatory Compliance/Certifications
AgencyClassification
RoHS 2011/65/EUCompliant

Logo
Add Cancel
Powered By OneLink