Product Classification  
Portfolio   NETCONNECT®
Product Type   Fiber patch cord, duplex
Regional Availability   Latin America   |   North America
   
Construction Materials  
Fiber Type   OM3
Total Fibers, quantity   2
Jacket Color   Aqua
Fiber Mode   Multimode
   
Dimensions  
Cord Length   15.00 m   |   49.21 ft
Diameter Over Jacket   1.80 mm   |   0.07 in
   
General Specifications  
Interface, connector A   LC/UPC
Interface, connector B   SC/UPC
Color, boot A   Beige
Color, boot B   Beige
Color, connector A   Beige
Color, connector B   Beige
Connector A, quantity   2
Connector B, quantity   2
Package Quantity   1
Regulatory Compliance/Certifications
AgencyClassification
RoHS 2011/65/EUCompliant

Logo
Add Cancel
Powered By OneLink