1-2105174-3

Fiber Optic Pigtail, Multi-fiber, Singlemode, 12 fibers, LC/UPC to Stub,

Product Classification  
Portfolio   NETCONNECT®
Product Type   Fiber pigtail, multi-fiber
Regional Availability   EMEA   |   Latin America   |   North America
   
Construction Materials  
Fiber Type   OS2
Total Fibers, quantity   12
Fiber Mode   Singlemode
Jacket Color   Yellow
   
Dimensions  
Cord Length   1.50 m   |   4.92 ft
   
General Specifications  
Interface, connector A   LC/UPC
Interface, connector B   Unterminated
Color, boot A   Blue
Connector A, quantity   12
Connector B, quantity   0
Package Quantity   1
Color, connector A   Blue
Regulatory Compliance/Certifications
AgencyClassification
RoHS 2011/65/EUCompliant

Logo
Add Cancel
Powered By OneLink