1-1920751-0   |   OCJ-S1-10MASIA-S1

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Simplex, Singlemode, SC/UPC to SC/UPC, yellow, 10 m

Product Classification  
Product Series   OCJ
Product Type   Fiber patch cord, simplex
Regional Availability   EMEA
   
Construction Materials  
Fiber Type   G.657.A1
Total Fibers, quantity   1
Jacket Color   Yellow
Fiber Mode   Singlemode
   
Dimensions  
Cord Length   10.00 m   |   32.81 ft
   
Environmental Specifications  
Environmental Space   Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
   
General Specifications  
Interface, connector A   SC/UPC
Interface, connector B   SC/UPC
Color, boot A   Blue
Color, boot B   Blue
Color, connector A   Blue
Color, connector B   Blue
Connector A, quantity   1
Connector B, quantity   1
Package Quantity   1
Regulatory Compliance/Certifications
AgencyClassification
RoHS 2011/65/EUCompliant

Logo
Add Cancel
Powered By OneLink