1-2055334-1   |   OCP-L2-02MASEN-XX-GR

Fiber Optic Pigtail, Simplex, Singlemode, LC/APC to Stub, yellow, 2 m

Product Classification  
Product Series   OCP
Product Type   Fiber pigtail, simplex
Regional Availability   EMEA
   
Construction Materials  
Fiber Type   G.657.A1
Total Fibers, quantity   1
Fiber Mode   Singlemode
Jacket Color   Yellow
   
Dimensions  
Cord Length   2.00 m   |   6.56 ft
   
Environmental Specifications  
Environmental Space   Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
   
General Specifications  
Interface, connector A   LC/APC
Interface, connector B   Unterminated
Color, boot A   Green
Connector A, quantity   1
Connector B, quantity   0
Package Quantity   1
Color, connector A   Green
Regulatory Compliance/Certifications
AgencyClassification
RoHS 2011/65/EUCompliant

Logo
Add Cancel
Powered By OneLink