Compare or Download Specifications
Check the products below to compare, download or create a product list and download a pdf of the products selected:
Show more filters
1-1704709-5
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Simplex, Singlemode, SC/UPC to SC/APC, yellow, 15 m
1-1704821-0
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Simplex, Singlemode, SC/UPC to LC/UPC, yellow, 10 m
1-1704821-5
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Simplex, Singlemode, SC/UPC to LC/UPC, yellow, 15 m
1-1704824-0
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Simplex, Singlemode, LC/UPC to LC/UPC, yellow, 10 m
1-1704824-5
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Simplex, Singlemode, LC/UPC to LC/UPC, yellow, 15 m
1-1704840-0
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Simplex, Singlemode, SC/UPC to SC/UPC, yellow, 10 m
1-1704908-0
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Simplex, Singlemode, SC/APC to SC/APC, yellow, 10 m
1-1704910-0
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Simplex, Singlemode, SC/APC to SC/UPC, yellow, 10 m
1-1859794-0
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, Multimode, LC/UPC to LC/UPC, aqua, 10 m
1-1966143-0
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, Multimode, LC/UPC to SC/UPC, aqua, 10 m
1-1966162-0
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, Multimode, LC/UPC to LC/UPC, aqua, 10 m
1-2055108-0
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, Multimode, SC/UPC to SC/UPC, aqua, 10 m
1-2055108-5
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, Multimode, SC/UPC to SC/UPC, aqua, 15 m
1-2055109-0
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, Multimode, LC/UPC to SC/UPC, aqua, 10 m
1-2055109-4
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, Multimode, LC/UPC to SC/UPC, aqua, 14 m
1-2055109-5
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, Multimode, LC/UPC to SC/UPC, aqua, 15 m
1-2055559-6
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, Multimode, LC/UPC to LC/UPC, aqua, 16 m
1-2055573-0
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Simplex, Singlemode, LC/UPC to LC/UPC, yellow, 10 m
1-2055573-5
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Simplex, Singlemode, LC/UPC to LC/UPC, yellow, 15 m
1-2061064-0
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Simplex, Singlemode, SC/UPC to LC/UPC, yellow, 10 m
1-2105020-0
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Simplex, Singlemode, SC/UPC to SC/UPC, white, 10 m
1-2105027-0
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, OM3, LC/LC duplex, 1.8 mm LSZH & OFNR, 10 m, aqua
1-2105027-2
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, OM3, LC/LC duplex, 1.8 mm LSZH & OFNR, 12 m, aqua
1-2105027-4
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, OM3, LC/LC duplex, 1.8 mm LSZH & OFNR, 14 m, aqua
1-2105027-5
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, OM3, LC/LC duplex, 1.8 mm LSZH & OFNR, 15 m, aqua
1 2 3 4 5  ... Previous Next 
Add Cancel
Powered By OneLink