Compare or Download Specifications
Check the products below to compare, download or create a product list and download a pdf of the products selected:
Show more filters
1-2105027-6
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, OM3, LC/LC duplex, 1.8 mm LSZH & OFNR, 16 m, aqua
1-2105027-8
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, OM3, LC/LC duplex, 1.8 mm LSZH & OFNR, 18 m, aqua
1-2105028-0
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, OS2, LC/LC duplex, 1.8 mm LSZH & OFNR, 10 m, yellow
1-2105028-2
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, Singlemode, LC/UPC to LC/UPC, yellow, 12 m
1-2105028-5
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, OS2, LC/LC duplex, 1.8 mm LSZH & OFNR, 15 m, yellow
1-2105028-8
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, OS2, LC/LC duplex, 1.8 mm LSZH & OFNR, 18 m, yellow
1-2105031-0
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, OM3, LC to SC duplex, 1.8 mm LSZH & OFNR, 10 m, aqua
1-2105031-4
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, OM3, LC to SC duplex, 1.8 mm LSZH & OFNR, 14 m, aqua
1-2105031-5
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, OM3, LC to SC duplex, 1.8 mm LSZH & OFNR, 15 m, aqua
1-2105031-8
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, OM3, LC to SC duplex, 1.8 mm LSZH & OFNR, 18 m, aqua
1-2105032-0
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, Singlemode, LC/UPC to SC/UPC, yellow, 10 m
1-2105032-5
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, Singlemode, LC/UPC to SC/UPC, yellow, 15 m
1-2105032-8
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, Singlemode, LC/UPC to SC/UPC, yellow, 18 m
1-2105052-0
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, Singlemode, SC/UPC to SC/UPC, yellow, 10 m
1-2105061-0
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, Multimode, LC/UPC to LC/UPC, LSZH & OFNR, aqua, 10 m
1-2105061-2
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, Multimode, LC/UPC to LC/UPC, LSZH & OFNR, aqua, 12 m
1-2105061-4
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, Multimode, LC/UPC to LC/UPC, LSZH & OFNR, aqua, 14 m
1-2105061-5
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, Multimode, LC/UPC to LC/UPC, LSZH & OFNR, aqua, 15 m
1-2105067-0
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, Multimode, LC/UPC to SC/UPC, aqua, 10 m
1-2105067-5
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, Multimode, LC/UPC to SC/UPC, aqua, 15 m
1-2105091-0
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, OM3, SC/UPC to SC/UPC, LSZH & OFNR, aqua, 10 m
1-2105091-5
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, OM3, SC/UPC to SC/UPC, LSZH & OFNR, aqua, 15 m
1-2105092-0
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, OS2, SC/UPC to SC/UPC, LSZH & OFNR, yellow, 10 m
1-2105092-5
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, OS2, SC/UPC to SC/UPC, LSZH & OFNR, yellow, 15 m
1-2105093-0
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, OM4, SC/UPC to SC/UPC, LSZH & OFNR, aqua, 10 m
1 2 3 4 5  ... Previous Next 
Add Cancel
Powered By OneLink