Compare or Download Specifications
Check the products below to compare, download or create a product list and download a pdf of the products selected:
Show more filters
1-2160075-1
MPOptimate® Trunk Cable, 48F, OM4, 11 m, aqua
1-2160075-2
MPOptimate® Trunk Cable, 48F, OM4, 12 m, aqua
1-2160075-3
MPOptimate® Trunk Cable, 48F, OM4, 13 m, aqua
1-2160075-4
MPOptimate® Trunk Cable, 48F, OM4, 14 m, aqua
1-2160075-5
MPOptimate® Trunk Cable, 48F, OM4, 15 m, aqua
1-2160075-7
MPOptimate® Trunk Cable, 48F, OM4, 17 m, aqua
1-2160075-9
MPOptimate® Trunk Cable, 48F, OM4, 19 m, aqua
1-2160077-5
MPO Trunk Cable, singlemode, 48 fibers, MPO to MPO, yellow, 15 m
1-2160079-5
MPOptimate® Trunk Cable, 24 fiber, male-female, OM4, straight, 15 m, aqua
1-2160079-8
MPOptimate® Trunk Cable, 24 fiber, male-female, OM4, straight, 18 m, aqua
1-2160106-0
MPO Fanout Cable, 12 fiber, OM3, MPO to 12xLC/PC, 10 m
1-2160134-0
MPO Patch Cord, 12 fiber, multimode, female-female, straight A wire, OM3, 10 m, aqua
1-2160134-2
MPO Patch Cord, 12 fiber, multimode, female-female, straight A wire, OM3, 12 m, aqua
1-2160134-5
MPO Patch Cord, 12 fiber, multimode, female-female, straight A wire, OM3, 15 m, aqua
1-2160135-0
MPOptimate® MPO Patch Cord, 12 fiber, female-female, OM3, straight, 10 m, aqua
1-2160135-1
MPOptimate® MPO Patch Cord, 12 fiber, female-female, OM3, straight, 11 m, aqua
1-2160135-2
MPOptimate® MPO Patch Cord, 12 fiber, female-female, OM3, straight, 12 m, aqua
1-2160135-3
MPOptimate® MPO Patch Cord, 12 fiber, female-female, OM3, straight, 13 m, aqua
1-2160135-4
MPOptimate® MPO Patch Cord, 12 fiber, female-female, OM3, straight, 14 m, aqua
1-2160135-5
MPOptimate® MPO Patch Cord, 12 fiber, female-female, OM3, straight, 15 m, aqua
1-2160135-6
MPOptimate® MPO Patch Cord, 12 fiber, female-female, OM3, straight, 16 m, aqua
1-2160135-7
MPOptimate® MPO Patch Cord, 12 fiber, female-female, OM3, straight, 17 m, aqua
1-2160135-8
MPOptimate® MPO Patch Cord, 12 fiber, female-female, OM3, straight, 18 m, aqua
1-2160135-9
MPOptimate® MPO Patch Cord, 12 fiber, female-female, OM3, straight, 19 m, aqua
1-2160136-0
MPOptimate® MPO Patch Cord, 12 fiber, female-female, OM4, straight, 10 m, aqua
1 2 3 4 5  ... Previous Next 
Add Cancel
Powered By OneLink