Compare or Download Specifications
Check the products below to compare, download or create a product list and download a pdf of the products selected:

Product Series
Product Type
Show more filters
FOA-INLC08
Fiber Optic Power Reducing Build Out Attenuator, singlemode LC/UPC, 8dB, blue
FOA-INLC20
Fiber Optic Power Reducing Build Out Attenuator, singlemode LC/UPC, 20dB, blue
FOA-INSC01
Fiber Optic Power Reducing Build Out Attenuator, singlemode SC/UPC, 1dB
FOA-INSC02
Fiber Optic Power Reducing Build Out Attenuator, singlemode SC/UPC, 2dB
FOA-INSC03
Fiber Optic Power Reducing Build Out Attenuator, singlemode SC/UPC, 3dB
FOA-INSC04
Fiber Optic Power Reducing Build Out Attenuator, singlemode SC/UPC, 4dB
FOA-INSC05
Fiber Optic Power Reducing Build Out Attenuator, singlemode SC/UPC, 5dB
FOA-INSC06
Fiber Optic Power Reducing Build Out Attenuator, singlemode SC/UPC, 6dB
FOA-INSC07
Fiber Optic Power Reducing Build Out Attenuator, singlemode SC/UPC, 7dB
FOA-INSC08
Fiber Optic Power Reducing Build Out Attenuator, singlemode SC/UPC, 8dB
FOA-INSC09
Fiber Optic Power Reducing Build Out Attenuator, singlemode SC/UPC, 9dB
FOA-INSC10
Fiber Optic Power Reducing Build Out Attenuator, singlemode SC/UPC, 10dB
FOA-INSC11
Fiber Optic Power Reducing Build Out Attenuator, singlemode SC/UPC, 11dB
FOA-INSC12
Fiber Optic Power Reducing Build Out Attenuator, singlemode SC/UPC, 12dB
FOA-INSC13
Fiber Optic Power Reducing Build Out Attenuator, singlemode SC/UPC, 13dB
FOA-INSC14
Fiber Optic Power Reducing Build Out Attenuator, singlemode SC/UPC, 14dB
FOA-INSC15
Fiber Optic Power Reducing Build Out Attenuator, singlemode SC/UPC, 15dB
FOA-INSC17
Fiber Optic Power Reducing Build Out Attenuator, singlemode SC/UPC, 17dB
FOA-INSC18
Fiber Optic Power Reducing Build Out Attenuator, singlemode SC/UPC, 18dB
FOA-INSC20
Fiber Optic Power Reducing Build Out Attenuator, singlemode SC/UPC, 20dB
NK7526-000 | OCAB-S9-02-B3-05
Fiber Optic Power Reducing Build Out Attenuator, singlemode SC/APC 8°, 2dB, green
PC4217-000 | OCAB-S9-05-B3-06
Fiber Optic Power Reducing Build Out Attenuator, singlemode SC/APC 8°, 6dB, green
WR4550-000 | OCAB-S9-01-B3-05
Fiber Optic Power Reducing Build Out Attenuator, singlemode SC/APC 8°, 1dB, green
ZQ5100-000 | OCAB-S9-04-B3-05
Fiber Optic Power Reducing Build Out Attenuator, singlemode SC/APC 8°, 4dB, green
1 2 3 Previous Next 
Add Cancel
Powered By OneLink