Compare or Download Specifications
Check the products below to compare, download or create a product list and download a pdf of the products selected:
View Obsolete Parts
Show more filters
760238891 | MXM-2KAKA2400B00 | Obsolete
OMX HD VAM Fiber Optic Splitter Module, two 1x2 splitters, singlemode, LC/APC, 70/30 split ratio
760238892 | MXM-2KAKA2000B00 | Obsolete
OMX HD VAM Fiber Optic Splitter Module, two 1x2 splitters, singlemode, LC/APC, 50/50 split ratio
FPS-MPP4AJJ | Obsolete
OMX Singlemode Splitter Module, 1 x 32, SC/APC, symmetrical split ratio
FPS-MPP4AJJ-ATT | Obsolete
OMX Singlemode Splitter Module, 1 x 32, SC/APC, symmetrical split ratio
FPS-MPP4AJJ-OMX | Obsolete
OMX Singlemode Splitter Module, 1 x 32, SC/APC, symmetrical split ratio
FPS-MPP4ANN-ATT | Obsolete
OMX Singlemode Splitter Module, 1 x 32, SC/UPC, symmetrical split ratio
FPS-MPP4CJJ-ATT | Obsolete
OMX Singlemode Splitter Module, 1 x 16, SC/APC, symmetrical split ratio
FPS-SPX1CJJ | Obsolete
OMX Singlemode Splitter Module, 1 x 16, SC/APC, symmetrical split ratio
FPS-SPX1JSS | Obsolete
OMX VAM Singlemode Splitter Module, 1 x 8, LC/APC, symmetrical split ratio
FPS-SPX1NJJ | Obsolete
OMX VAM Singlemode Splitter Module, 1 x 4, SC/APC, symmetrical split ratio
FPS-SPX1NSS | Obsolete
OMX VAM Singlemode Splitter Module, 1 x 4, LC/APC, symmetrical split ratio
MXM-27A7A4900A00 | Obsolete
OMX HD VAM Fiber Optic Splitter Module, one 1x4 splitter, singlemode, SC/APC, symmetrical split ratio
MXM-27U7U2000B0000 | Obsolete
OMX HD VAM Fiber Optic Splitter Module, two 1x2 splitters, singlemode, SC/UPC, 50/50 split ratio
MXM-2KAKA2800B00 | Obsolete
OMX HD VAM Fiber Optic Splitter Module, two 1x2 splitters, singlemode, LC/APC, 90/10 split ratio
MXM-M7U7U7U1AX000 | Obsolete
OMX HD VAM Fiber Optic Monitoring Module, two 1x2 splitters, singlemode, SC/UPC, 90/10 split ratio
MXV-27A7A2000B0000 | Obsolete
OMX VAM Fiber Optic Splitter Module, two 1x2 splitters, singlemode, SC/APC, 50/50 split ratio
MXV-27A7A2600B000 | Obsolete
OMX VAM Fiber Optic Splitter Module, two 1x2 splitters, singlemode, SC/APC, 80/20 split ratio
MXV-27A7A4900A0000 | Obsolete
OMX VAM Fiber Optic Splitter Module, one 1x4 splitter, singlemode, SC/APC, symmetrical split ratio
MXV-27A7A8000A0000 | Obsolete
OMX VAM Fiber Optic Splitter Module, one 1x8 splitter, singlemode, SC/APC, symmetrical split ratio
MXV-27U7U2000B0000 | Obsolete
OMX VAM Fiber Optic Splitter Module, two 1x2 splitters, singlemode, SC/UPC, 50/50 split ratio
MXV-57U7U2000B0000 | Obsolete
OMX VAM Fiber Optic Splitter Module, two 1x2 splitters, singlemode, SC/UPC, 50/50 split ratio
MXV-M7U7U7U1HF000 | Obsolete
OMX VAM Fiber Optic Monitoring Module, two 1x2 splitters, singlemode, SC/UPC, 70/30 split ratio
1 Previous Next 
Add Cancel
Powered By OneLink