Compare or Download Specifications
Check the products below to compare, download or create a product list and download a pdf of the products selected:

Show more filters
CWVSM-2LLBG0CN1-EX
FCM/FL2 VAM Fiber Optic Module, CWDM, 4 channels, mux/demux, SC/APC, starting wavelength 1411 nm
CWVSM-2SSAA0AY1000
FCM/FL2 VAM Fiber Optic Module, CWDM, 8 channels, mux, LC/APC, starting wavelength 1451 nm
CX2443-000 | FOSC-OC-3D4D1292NN
FOSC™ D-TRAY-72 type, DWDM, 4 channels, demux, 1554.13 nm starting wavelength, 200 GHz channel spacing
CX5484-000 | OCM1-CCF471S2
OCM1 LGX Fiber Optic Module, CWDM, Compact, SC/APC, 8 channels, starting wavelength 1470 nm, 1310 nm port
CY0077-000 | FIST-FCASA2-8C471NN-L
FIST™ Fiber Splice Tray with Field Installable CWDM, 8 Channels, Compact CWDM, 1471nm starting wavelength, 20nm channel spacing, all fibers at left side
CY1080-000 | FIST-FCASA2-FC471NN-L
FIST™ Fiber Splice Tray with Field Installable CWDM, 8 Channels and 1310nm port, compact CWDM, 1471nm starting wavelength, 20nm channel spacing, all fibers at left side
CY2410-000 | OCC1C-F-471-NNNQC
OCC1C compact CWDM, 8 channels + 1310 nm port, single demux, 1471 nm starting wavelength, 0.250 mm cable
CY7260-000 | OCFPS1U-CYS311S2
OCFPS Fiber Optic CWDM Panel, double mux, 16 channels, 1311 nm starting wavelength, 20 nm channel spacing, SC/APC, 1U, 19 in, gray
CY7273-000 | FIST-FCASA2-1X570NN-R
FIST™ Fiber Splice Tray with Field Installable CWDM, 1 Channel, Double multiplexing, 1571nm starting wavelength, all fibers at right side
CY7317-000 | OCFPS1U-CYS311S2-SUB
OCFPS Fiber Optic CWDM Panel, double mux, 16 channels, 1311 nm starting wavelength, 20 nm channel spacing, SC/APC, 1U, 19 in, gray
CZ1365-000 | FIST-FCASA2-4D551NN-L
FIST™ Fiber Splice Tray with Field Installable CWDM, 4 Channels, Demultiplexing, 1551nm starting wavelength, 20nm channel spacing, all fibers at left side
CZ8096-000 | FIST-FCASA2-FC471NN-R
FIST™ Fiber Splice Tray with Field Installable CWDM, 8 Channels and 1310nm port, compact CWDM, 1471nm starting wavelength, 20nm channel spacing, all fibers at right side
D38196-000 | OCM1-CM4471S2
OCM1 LGX Fiber Optic Module, CWDM, Mux, SC/APC, 4 channels, starting wavelength 1470 nm
D63214-000 | OCC1D-X-570-NNNQF
OCC1D DWDM, 1 channel, double demux, 1531.90 nm starting wavelength, 0.250 mm cable, light duty housing, field installable
DC9926-000 | OCC1D-X-590-NNNQF
OCC1D DWDM, 1 channel, double demux, 1530.33 nm starting wavelength, 0.250 mm cable, light duty housing, field installable
DWFMT-5SS208C39D10
FMT MicroVAM Fiber Optic Module, DWDM, 8 channels, demux, SC/APC, 200GHz channel spacing
E31478-000 | OCC1D-X-220-NNNQF
OCC1D DWDM, 1 channel, double demux, 1559.79 nm starting wavelength, 0.250 mm cable, light duty housing, field installable
E33984-000 | OCC1D-X-530-NNNQF
OCC1D DWDM, 1 channel, double demux, 1535.04 nm starting wavelength, 0.250 mm cable, light duty housing, field installable
E85214-000 | OCC1D-X-600-NNNQF
OCC1D DWDM, 1 channel, double demux, 1529.55 nm starting wavelength, 0.250 mm cable, light duty housing, field installable
EF5494-000 | FIST-FCASA2-8M471NN-R
FIST™ Fiber Splice Tray with Field Installable CWDM, 8 Channels, Multiplexing, 1471nm starting wavelength, 20nm channel spacing, all fibers at right side
EF5508-000 | OCFPS1U-DYY1204L2-2T-SUB
OCFPS Fiber Optic DWDM Panel, double mux, 20 channels, 1561.42 nm starting wavelength, 100 GHz channel spacing, upgrade port, LC/APC, 1U, 19 in, gray
EF5509-000 | OCFPS1U-DYY1404L2-2T-SUB
OCFPS Fiber Optic DWDM Panel, double mux, 20 channels, 1545.32 nm starting wavelength, 100 GHz channel spacing, upgrade port, LC/APC, 1U, 19 in, gray
EG4066-000 | FIST-FCASA2-4M531NN-L
FIST™ Fiber Splice Tray with Field Installable CWDM, 4 Channels, Multiplexing, 1531nm starting wavelength, 20nm channel spacing, all fibers at left side
EG4245-000 | OCFPS1U-DMY1204L1-2T-SUB
OCFPS Fiber Optic DWDM Panel, mux, 20 channels, 1561.42 nm starting wavelength, 100 GHz channel spacing, upgrade port, LC/UPC, 1U, 19 in, gray
EG4561-000 | FIST-FCASA2-1R310NN-L
FIST™ Fiber Splice Tray with Field Installable CWDM, 1 Channel, Add/drop for 2 fibers, 1311nm starting wavelength, all fibers at left side
1 2 3 4 5  ... Previous Next 
Add Cancel
Powered By OneLink