Warning Icon

For other alternatives, please contact us for more information.

0 Replacement products available

1777127-6

  • Available in:
  • Latin America
  • Australia/New Zealand
  • Asia
  • EMEA
  • North America
Fiber Optic Adapter Pack Assembly, SM/MM, 6 LC duplex secure, brown
Specifications
Finish making your selections or clear them to view relevant specifications.
How to Buy
Specifications

Product Classification

Regional Availability Latin America | Australia/New Zealand | Asia | EMEA | North America
Portfolio NETCONNECT®
Product Type Fiber adapter pack
Product Series SECURE

General Specifications

Adapter Color Brown
Adapters, quantity, front 6
Body Style Duplex | Straight orientation
Color, front Black
Interface LC
Interface Feature Standard
Total Ports, quantity, front 12

Optical Specifications

Fiber Mode Singlemode | Multimode

Packaging and Weights

Packaging quantity 1
Packaging Type Carton | Bag

Product Classification

Regional Availability Latin America | Australia/New Zealand | Asia | EMEA | North America
Portfolio NETCONNECT®
Product Type Fiber adapter pack
Product Series SECURE

General Specifications

Adapter Color Brown
Adapters, quantity, front 6
Body Style Duplex | Straight orientation
Color, front Black
Interface LC
Interface Feature Standard
Total Ports, quantity, front 12

Optical Specifications

Fiber Mode Singlemode | Multimode

Packaging and Weights

Packaging quantity 1
Packaging Type Carton | Bag
Other Ways to Browse

Browse by Category

Browse by Category