Warning Icon

For other alternatives, please contact us for more information.

0 Replacement products available

1427430 | FPCMY-APSC/APLC-P-2M

  • Available in:
  • Latin America
  • North America
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Simplex, Singlemode, SC/APC to LC/APC, yellow, 2 m
Specifications
Finish making your selections or clear them to view relevant specifications.
Specifications

Product Classification

Regional Availability Latin America | North America
Product Type Fiber patch cord, simplex
Product Series FPC

General Specifications

Jacket Color Yellow

Dimensions

Diameter Over Jacket 1.7 mm | 0.067 in

Optical Specifications

Fiber Type G.657.A2

Environmental Specifications

Environmental Space Plenum

Regulatory Compliance/Certifications

Agency Classification
ROHS Compliant/Exempted
CHINA-ROHS Above maximum concentration value
REACH-SVHC Compliant as per SVHC revision on www.commscope.com/ProductCompliance

Product Classification

Regional Availability Latin America | North America
Product Type Fiber patch cord, simplex
Product Series FPC

General Specifications

Jacket Color Yellow

Dimensions

Diameter Over Jacket 1.7 mm | 0.067 in

Optical Specifications

Fiber Type G.657.A2

Environmental Specifications

Environmental Space Plenum

Regulatory Compliance/Certifications

Agency Classification
ROHS Compliant/Exempted
CHINA-ROHS Above maximum concentration value
REACH-SVHC Compliant as per SVHC revision on www.commscope.com/ProductCompliance
Other Ways to Browse