Product Classification  
Portfolio   NETCONNECT®
Product Type   Fiber distribution cable assembly
Regional Availability   EMEA   |   Latin America   |   North America
   
Construction Materials  
Fiber Type   OM3
Total Fibers, quantity   12
Fiber Mode   Multimode
Jacket Color   Aqua
   
Dimensions  
Cord Length   12.00 m   |   39.37 ft
   
General Specifications  
Interface, connector A   LC/UPC
Interface, connector B   LC/UPC
Color, boot A   Beige
Color, boot B   Beige
Color, connector A   Beige
Color, connector B   Beige
Connector A, quantity   12
Connector B, quantity   12
Package Quantity   1
Regulatory Compliance/Certifications
AgencyClassification
RoHS 2011/65/EUCompliant

Logo
Add Cancel
Powered By OneLink