Warning Icon

For other alternatives, please contact us for more information.

0 Replacement products available

107783755 | WFE-PNL-012-EMT-LC02-WH (JR/SR)

  • Available in:
  • EMEA
  • Latin America
  • North America
  • Asia
  • Australia/New Zealand
LazrSPEED® Adapter Pack, White, Type 10, Empty, Accepts 6 Duplex LC Adapters (JR/SR)
Specifications
Finish making your selections or clear them to view relevant specifications.
How to Buy
Specifications

Product Classification

Regional Availability EMEA | Latin America | North America | Asia | Australia/New Zealand
Portfolio CommScope®
Product Type Fiber adapter pack, unloaded
Product Brand LazrSPEED®

General Specifications

Adapter Color Aqua
Adapter Cutout, quantity 6
Application Used in conjunction with 100 and 200 series LIU shelves
Body Style Duplex
Color, front White
Interface LC
Interface Feature Standard
Shuttered Yes
Total Ports, quantity 12

Optical Specifications

Fiber Mode Multimode | Singlemode

Regulatory Compliance/Certifications

Agency Classification
ISO 9001:2015 Designed, manufactured and/or distributed under this quality management system
ROHS Compliant
CHINA-ROHS Below maximum concentration value
REACH-SVHC Compliant as per SVHC revision on www.commscope.com/ProductCompliance

Product Classification

Regional Availability EMEA | Latin America | North America | Asia | Australia/New Zealand
Portfolio CommScope®
Product Type Fiber adapter pack, unloaded
Product Brand LazrSPEED®

General Specifications

Adapter Color Aqua
Adapter Cutout, quantity 6
Application Used in conjunction with 100 and 200 series LIU shelves
Body Style Duplex
Color, front White
Interface LC
Interface Feature Standard
Shuttered Yes
Total Ports, quantity 12

Optical Specifications

Fiber Mode Multimode | Singlemode

Regulatory Compliance/Certifications

Agency Classification
ISO 9001:2015 Designed, manufactured and/or distributed under this quality management system
ROHS Compliant
CHINA-ROHS Below maximum concentration value
REACH-SVHC Compliant as per SVHC revision on www.commscope.com/ProductCompliance
Documentation & Downloads

Building Information Modeling (BIM) Objects

Environment Health and Safety

Installation Instruction

Product Specification

Visio Stencil

Warranty

Other Ways to Browse