Warning Icon

For other alternatives, please contact us for more information.

0 Replacement products available

1777150-1

  • Available in:
  • Latin America
  • Australia/New Zealand
  • Asia
  • EMEA
  • North America
Fiber Optic Adapter Pack Assembly,SM/MM, 12 LC duplex secure, red
Specifications
Finish making your selections or clear them to view relevant specifications.
How to Buy
Specifications

Product Classification

Regional Availability Latin America | Australia/New Zealand | Asia | EMEA | North America
Portfolio NETCONNECT®
Product Type Fiber adapter pack
Product Series SECURE

General Specifications

Adapter Color Red
Adapters, quantity, front 12
Body Style Straight orientation | Duplex
Color, front Black
Interface LC
Interface Feature Standard
Total Ports, quantity, front 24

Optical Specifications

Fiber Mode Multimode | Singlemode

Packaging and Weights

Packaging quantity 1
Packaging Type Carton | Bag

Regulatory Compliance/Certifications

Agency Classification
ROHS Compliant
CHINA-ROHS Below maximum concentration value
REACH-SVHC Compliant as per SVHC revision on www.commscope.com/ProductCompliance

Product Classification

Regional Availability Latin America | Australia/New Zealand | Asia | EMEA | North America
Portfolio NETCONNECT®
Product Type Fiber adapter pack
Product Series SECURE

General Specifications

Adapter Color Red
Adapters, quantity, front 12
Body Style Straight orientation | Duplex
Color, front Black
Interface LC
Interface Feature Standard
Total Ports, quantity, front 24

Optical Specifications

Fiber Mode Multimode | Singlemode

Packaging and Weights

Packaging quantity 1
Packaging Type Carton | Bag

Regulatory Compliance/Certifications

Agency Classification
ROHS Compliant
CHINA-ROHS Below maximum concentration value
REACH-SVHC Compliant as per SVHC revision on www.commscope.com/ProductCompliance
Other Ways to Browse

Browse by Category

Browse by Category