Warning Icon

For other alternatives, please contact us for more information.

0 Replacement products available

1777150-3

  • Available in:
  • Australia/New Zealand
  • North America
  • Asia
  • Latin America
  • EMEA
Fiber Optic Adapter Pack Assembly,SM/MM, 12 LC duplex secure, green
Specifications
Finish making your selections or clear them to view relevant specifications.
How to Buy
Specifications

Product Classification

Regional Availability Australia/New Zealand | North America | Asia | Latin America | EMEA
Portfolio NETCONNECT®
Product Type Fiber adapter pack
Product Series SECURE

General Specifications

Adapter Color Green
Adapters, quantity, front 12
Body Style Straight orientation | Duplex
Color, front Black
Interface LC
Interface Feature Standard
Total Ports, quantity, front 24

Optical Specifications

Fiber Mode Multimode | Singlemode

Packaging and Weights

Packaging quantity 1
Packaging Type Carton | Bag

Regulatory Compliance/Certifications

Agency Classification
ROHS ROHSCompliant
CHINA-ROHS CHINA-ROHSBelow maximum concentration value
REACH-SVHC REACH-SVHCCompliant as per SVHC revision on www.commscope.com/ProductCompliance

Product Classification

Regional Availability Australia/New Zealand | North America | Asia | Latin America | EMEA
Portfolio NETCONNECT®
Product Type Fiber adapter pack
Product Series SECURE

General Specifications

Adapter Color Green
Adapters, quantity, front 12
Body Style Straight orientation | Duplex
Color, front Black
Interface LC
Interface Feature Standard
Total Ports, quantity, front 24

Optical Specifications

Fiber Mode Multimode | Singlemode

Packaging and Weights

Packaging quantity 1
Packaging Type Carton | Bag

Regulatory Compliance/Certifications

Agency Classification
ROHS ROHSCompliant
CHINA-ROHS CHINA-ROHSBelow maximum concentration value
REACH-SVHC REACH-SVHCCompliant as per SVHC revision on www.commscope.com/ProductCompliance
Documentation & Downloads

Building Information Modeling (BIM) Objects

Customer Drawing

Environment Health and Safety

Installation Instruction

Product Specification

Visio Stencil

Warranty

Other Ways to Browse

Browse by Category

Browse by Category