Warning Icon

For other alternatives, please contact us for more information.

0 Replacement products available

559517-2

  • Available in:
  • Asia
  • Latin America
  • North America
Fiber Optic Adapter Pack, singlemode, 6 simplex ports, SC/APC, green
Specifications
Finish making your selections or clear them to view relevant specifications.
How to Buy
Specifications

Product Classification

Regional Availability Asia | Latin America | North America
Portfolio NETCONNECT®
Product Type Fiber adapter pack

General Specifications

Adapter Color Green
Adapters, quantity, front 6
Body Style Simplex | Straight orientation
Color, front Black
Interface SC
Interface Feature APC
Total Ports, quantity, front 6

Dimensions

Height 29.21 mm | 1.15 in
Width 129.54 mm | 5.1 in

Optical Specifications

Fiber Mode Singlemode

Packaging and Weights

Packaging quantity 1
Packaging Type Bag | Carton

Product Classification

Regional Availability Asia | Latin America | North America
Portfolio NETCONNECT®
Product Type Fiber adapter pack

General Specifications

Adapter Color Green
Adapters, quantity, front 6
Body Style Simplex | Straight orientation
Color, front Black
Interface SC
Interface Feature APC
Total Ports, quantity, front 6

Dimensions

Height 29.21 mm | 1.15 in
Width 129.54 mm | 5.1 in

Optical Specifications

Fiber Mode Singlemode

Packaging and Weights

Packaging quantity 1
Packaging Type Bag | Carton
Other Ways to Browse

Browse by Category

Browse by Category