Warning Icon
This product was discontinued

For other alternatives, please contact us for more information.

1 Replacement products available

760107482 | 360DP-BLANK

  • Available in:
  • Asia
  • Australia/New Zealand
  • EMEA
  • Latin America
  • North America

InstaPATCH® 360 Distribution Adapter Pack, 360DP-BLANK

Specifications
Finish making your selections or clear them to view relevant specifications.
Specifications

Product Classification

Regional Availability Asia | Australia/New Zealand | EMEA | Latin America | North America
Portfolio SYSTIMAX®
Product Type Fiber adapter pack, blank
Product Brand InstaPATCH® 360 | LazrSPEED®

General Specifications

Application Used in conjunction with G2 1U, 2U and 4U MOD panel shelves, surface mount and raised floor enclosures
Adapter Color Gray
Adapter Cutout, quantity 0
Adapters, quantity 0
Body Style Simplex
Interface MPO
Interface Feature Standard
Shuttered No

Optical Specifications

Fiber Mode Multimode | Singlemode

Regulatory Compliance/Certifications

Agency Classification
ISO 9001:2015 Designed, manufactured and/or distributed under this quality management system

Product Classification

Regional Availability Asia | Australia/New Zealand | EMEA | Latin America | North America
Portfolio SYSTIMAX®
Product Type Fiber adapter pack, blank
Product Brand InstaPATCH® 360 | LazrSPEED®

General Specifications

Application Used in conjunction with G2 1U, 2U and 4U MOD panel shelves, surface mount and raised floor enclosures
Adapter Color Gray
Adapter Cutout, quantity 0
Adapters, quantity 0
Body Style Simplex
Interface MPO
Interface Feature Standard
Shuttered No

Optical Specifications

Fiber Mode Multimode | Singlemode

Regulatory Compliance/Certifications

Agency Classification
ISO 9001:2015 Designed, manufactured and/or distributed under this quality management system
Other Ways to Browse

Browse by Category

Browse by Category