Warning Icon

For other alternatives, please contact us for more information.

0 Replacement products available

760107508 | 360DP-4MPO

  • Available in:
  • Australia/New Zealand
  • Asia
  • EMEA
  • Latin America
  • North America
G2 Distribution Adapter Pack, 360DP-4MPO, 4 x MPO
Specifications
Finish making your selections or clear them to view relevant specifications.
How to Buy
Specifications

Product Classification

Regional Availability Australia/New Zealand | Asia | EMEA | Latin America | North America
Portfolio CommScope®
Product Type Fiber adapter pack

General Specifications

Adapter Color Gray
Adapter Cutout, quantity 4
Adapters, quantity 4
Application Used in conjunction with G2 1U, 2U and 4U MOD panel shelves, surface mount and raised floor enclosures
Body Style Simplex
Intelligence Type iPatch® ready
Interface MPO
Interface Feature Standard
Shuttered No

Optical Specifications

Fiber Mode Multimode | Singlemode

Regulatory Compliance/Certifications

Agency Classification
ISO 9001:2015 Designed, manufactured and/or distributed under this quality management system

Product Classification

Regional Availability Australia/New Zealand | Asia | EMEA | Latin America | North America
Portfolio CommScope®
Product Type Fiber adapter pack

General Specifications

Adapter Color Gray
Adapter Cutout, quantity 4
Adapters, quantity 4
Application Used in conjunction with G2 1U, 2U and 4U MOD panel shelves, surface mount and raised floor enclosures
Body Style Simplex
Intelligence Type iPatch® ready
Interface MPO
Interface Feature Standard
Shuttered No

Optical Specifications

Fiber Mode Multimode | Singlemode

Regulatory Compliance/Certifications

Agency Classification
ISO 9001:2015 Designed, manufactured and/or distributed under this quality management system