Warning Icon

For other alternatives, please contact us for more information.

0 Replacement products available

1-2055109-4

  • Available in:
  • Latin America
  • North America
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, Multimode, LC/UPC to SC/UPC, aqua, 14 m
Specifications
Finish making your selections or clear them to view relevant specifications.
How to Buy
Specifications

Product Classification

Regional Availability Latin America | North America
Portfolio NETCONNECT®
Product Type Fiber patch cord, duplex

General Specifications

Color, boot A Beige
Color, boot B Beige
Color, connector A Beige
Color, connector B Beige
Connector A, quantity 2
Connector B, quantity 2
Interface, Connector A LC/UPC
Interface, Connector B SC/UPC
Jacket Color Aqua
Total Fibers, quantity 2

Dimensions

Cord Length 14 m | 45.932 ft
Diameter Over Jacket 1.8 mm | 0.071 in

Optical Specifications

Fiber Mode Multimode
Fiber Type OM3

Packaging and Weights

Packaging quantity 1

Regulatory Compliance/Certifications

Agency Classification
ROHS ROHSCompliant/Exempted
CHINA-ROHS CHINA-ROHSAbove maximum concentration value

Product Classification

Regional Availability Latin America | North America
Portfolio NETCONNECT®
Product Type Fiber patch cord, duplex

General Specifications

Color, boot A Beige
Color, boot B Beige
Color, connector A Beige
Color, connector B Beige
Connector A, quantity 2
Connector B, quantity 2
Interface, Connector A LC/UPC
Interface, Connector B SC/UPC
Jacket Color Aqua
Total Fibers, quantity 2

Dimensions

Cord Length 14 m | 45.932 ft
Diameter Over Jacket 1.8 mm | 0.071 in

Optical Specifications

Fiber Mode Multimode
Fiber Type OM3

Packaging and Weights

Packaging quantity 1

Regulatory Compliance/Certifications

Agency Classification
ROHS ROHSCompliant/Exempted
CHINA-ROHS CHINA-ROHSAbove maximum concentration value
Other Ways to Browse