Warning Icon

For other alternatives, please contact us for more information.

0 Replacement products available

1933285-2

  • Available in:
  • Asia
  • Australia/New Zealand
  • EMEA
  • North America
Fiber Optic LC Duplex Keyed Hybrid Adapter, SL, Yellow/Black, Single Pack
Specifications
Finish making your selections or clear them to view relevant specifications.
How to Buy
Specifications

Product Classification

Regional Availability Asia | Australia/New Zealand | EMEA | North America
Portfolio CommScope®
Product Type Fiber adapter
Product Series SL Series

General Specifications

Body Style Duplex
Color Yellow | Black
Interface LC
Interface Feature Keyed
Mounting Square flange
Total Ports, quantity 2

Optical Specifications

Fiber Mode Multimode | Singlemode

Packaging and Weights

Packaging quantity 1
Packaging Type Bag

Regulatory Compliance/Certifications

Agency Classification
ROHS Compliant
CHINA-ROHS Below maximum concentration value
REACH-SVHC Compliant as per SVHC revision on www.commscope.com/ProductCompliance

Product Classification

Regional Availability Asia | Australia/New Zealand | EMEA | North America
Portfolio CommScope®
Product Type Fiber adapter
Product Series SL Series

General Specifications

Body Style Duplex
Color Yellow | Black
Interface LC
Interface Feature Keyed
Mounting Square flange
Total Ports, quantity 2

Optical Specifications

Fiber Mode Multimode | Singlemode

Packaging and Weights

Packaging quantity 1
Packaging Type Bag

Regulatory Compliance/Certifications

Agency Classification
ROHS Compliant
CHINA-ROHS Below maximum concentration value
REACH-SVHC Compliant as per SVHC revision on www.commscope.com/ProductCompliance
Other Ways to Browse

Browse by Category

Browse by Category