Warning Icon

For other alternatives, please contact us for more information.

0 Replacement products available

1933285-9

  • Available in:
  • Australia/New Zealand
  • North America
  • EMEA
  • Asia
Fiber Optic LC Duplex Keyed Hybrid Adapter, SL, Orange/Black, Single Pack
Specifications
Finish making your selections or clear them to view relevant specifications.
How to Buy
Specifications

Product Classification

Regional Availability Australia/New Zealand | North America | EMEA | Asia
Portfolio CommScope®
Product Type Fiber adapter
Product Series SL Series

General Specifications

Body Style Duplex
Color Orange | Black
Interface LC
Interface Feature Keyed
Mounting Square flange
Total Ports, quantity 2

Optical Specifications

Fiber Mode Singlemode | Multimode

Packaging and Weights

Packaging quantity 1
Packaging Type Bag

Regulatory Compliance/Certifications

Agency Classification
ROHS Compliant
CHINA-ROHS Below maximum concentration value
REACH-SVHC Compliant as per SVHC revision on www.commscope.com/ProductCompliance

Product Classification

Regional Availability Australia/New Zealand | North America | EMEA | Asia
Portfolio CommScope®
Product Type Fiber adapter
Product Series SL Series

General Specifications

Body Style Duplex
Color Orange | Black
Interface LC
Interface Feature Keyed
Mounting Square flange
Total Ports, quantity 2

Optical Specifications

Fiber Mode Singlemode | Multimode

Packaging and Weights

Packaging quantity 1
Packaging Type Bag

Regulatory Compliance/Certifications

Agency Classification
ROHS Compliant
CHINA-ROHS Below maximum concentration value
REACH-SVHC Compliant as per SVHC revision on www.commscope.com/ProductCompliance
Other Ways to Browse

Browse by Category

Browse by Category